WNC Honors Class of 2023

May 21, 2023

Western's graduation ceremonies are Monday, May 22 in Carson City and Thursday, May 25 in Fallon.

Western's graduation ceremonies are Monday, May 22 in Carson City and Thursday, May 25 in Fallon.

Grads 2023

Western Nevada College grads listen to speakers during a commencement ceremony on Monday.

Western Nevada College celebrated the achievements of its 2022-23 graduates on May 22 in Carson City, with a second ceremony planned on May 25 in Fallon.

Collectively, the two traditional ceremonies will honor 500 students who are approved to receive 529 degrees and Certificates of Achievement.

WNC’s Jump Start College is graduating 114 students. Many of these graduates will be earning their associate degrees before receiving their high school diplomas.

Congra

 

tulations to all of these graduates!

 

Alamo

Grads1 2023

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - HEALTH SCIENCE

Lacey Lynn Steele

 

Boulder City

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Rachel Gu

 

Carson City

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - CRIMINAL JUSTICE

William Allen Jung, Charleen Marnne' Lawson

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - DEAF STUDIES

William Thomas Gilroy, Rebecca Lynn Molleson

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - GRAPHIC DESIGN

Tyler Ray Wheeler

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - HEALTH SCIENCE

Olivia J. Amos

Tossaporn S. Wells

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - MANAGEMENT

Denise Y. Moguel Sanchez

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - NURSING

Jacqueline Guadalupe Aqui, Rogelio Jesus Barrozo Aqui, Marisol Beltran, Emily Rose Clark, Terica M. Haer, Issac Tyler Jones Ankney, Amanda Marie Lee, Carolina Lobato-Arroyo, Karen Noemi Martinez Gutierrez, Lisa Niedermeyer, Clarissa Sandate

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - TECHNOLOGY - AUTOMATED SYSTEMS

Manuel Rafael Hoyos Velazquez, Dylan Singleton

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - TECHNOLOGY - AUTOMOTIVE MECHANICS

Diego Avina, Aidan David Hernandez

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - TECHNOLOGY - COMPUTER INFORMATION

Thanairy Gomez, Josias Caleb Heredia, Kevin Lee Matthies, William Povilonis, Valerie Jean Showalter, Deacon Williams

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - TECHNOLOGY - CONSTRUCTION

Joshua Bowen, Austin Joseph Tucker

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - TECHNOLOGY - GENERAL INDUSTRIAL

Dylan Singleton

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - TECHNOLOGY - MACHINE TOOL

Earl Joseph Barbeau Jr.

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - TECHNOLOGY - MECHATRONICS

Manuel Rafael Hoyos Velazquez

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - TECHNOLOGY - WELDING

Luis Mateo Alaniz, Emmanuel Josiah Caballero, Leanardo Cardoza, Angel Hernandez Diaz, Casey Jean Johnson

Grads2 2023 ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Nayzeth Alvarez, Mason Glen Anthony, Corinna Arlint, Emily Arroyo, Mariela C. Bolanos, John W. Bragg, Meghan Rose Bubb, Allison Caydie Camelon, Sarah Cisco, Joshua Jeremy Coston, Charish Noelle Creon, Monsserrat Davalos, Mark Kevin Dodd, Jennifer A. Dwyer, Dana Sofia Fernandez Hernandez, Alexa Ariana Gonzalez, Rachel Gumfory-Tumm, Alejandra Gurrola Graciano, Andrew M. Gurry, Halen Harrison, Amanda Ashley Hayes, Justin Henley, Dominic Anthony Iannacchione, Ivan Amin Iza, Alanah Jean Jackson, Amanda Marie Jackson, Sahara Kaleem, Meagan Kiesow, Joseph Macguire Kleppe, Alayna Laporte, Shelby Lee Lawrence, Diego Lopez, Carmen Maciel, Alondra Mata Izquierdo, Kadence McComber, Daniela Medina Salgado, Anthony James Meyer, Gwendolyn Miranda Jimenez, Brenda Monrroy, Isaac Mosqueda, Kaylee Lynn Nielsen, Lizbeth Nunez Sanchez, Carina L. Olsen, Mya Parker, Melissa Peck, Nolan Paul Pedersen, William L. Petersen, Zayza Lee Plante, Annelise Jolie Poor, Zachariah Remer, Wade Harrison Ricketts, Sadie M. Rickman, Fernanda Lisbeth Rios, Aaron David Ross, Briseyda Marie Rubio, Andrea Sanchez De Loza, Erynn Schrauth, Britney Cheyenne Schultz, Michael Service, Ashlynn Rose Shehorn, Julene Marie Snyder, Baylee M. Spear, Catherine Breanne Taylor-Dillon, Austin Tingley, Moriah Rose Tomchuk, Haley Denise Trost, Jaspen Ja'cori Tufts, Adeline Elizabeth Williford, Rachel Morgan Wolz, Jordan Alonso Zamora, Katie Zarate

ASSOCIATE OF BUSINESS

Alexander Austin Bevans, Sophie Camelon, Justin Clark, Emma Grace Cline, Maria Graciano Garcia, Claire Holloway, Miranda Munoz, Dana Andrea Pazos Heredia, Berenice Ramirez, Samantha Ramirez, Alexandra Tucker

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

Jorge Alfredo Avalos-Silis, Stacey Thalia Avalos-Silis, Richard Brian Bell, Alyssa Marie Butler, Thanairy Gomez, Amanda Ashley Hayes, Samantha Nicole Hodges, Jeremiah Cale Johnson, Alondra Mata Izquierdo, Michael Moore, Lary Plumlee, Andrea Sanchez De Loza, Alexandra Tucker, Austin Joseph Tucker, Athena Welch

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Eid Khaled Abdelhady, Zehna Abdelhady, David Guillermo Aburto, Aaron Michael Altamirano, Elizabeth Hayes Ardinger, Marcos Vazquez Avina, Alexander Austin Bevans, Damian Branco, Luis Manuel Camacho, Sarah Ann Campbell, Seliah L. Colston, Dante Cruz, Summerlynn Bryanna Dennis, Zackary Scott Foster, Alexis Gabriel Garcia Perez, Joelle Geiskopf, Veronica Gonzalez Conchas, Mason Levi Haines, Elsa Rae Harrison, Lance M. Hornemann, Matthew Jones, Sahara Kaleem, Johannes H. Lamprecht, Seth Parks Marcyes, Daniel McKeehan, Annay Mejorado, Laura Andrea Merlin-Villalobos, Kendal Corinne Moore, Walker Dee Morgan, Tyler Palmer, William L. Petersen, Sara Louise Pettay, Kealani Kaila Porfido, Brendan Smith, Luke Benjamin Syndergaard, Amy Lee Tyler, David Wells

BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE - ORGANIZATION AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT

Ashley Dawn Morrison

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT - CYBER SECURITY TECHNICIAN

Chris M. Jibson

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT - EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

Mireya Arroyo

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT - WELDING TECHNOLOGY

Leanardo Cardoza

Grads3 2023

Dayton                                  

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - HEALTH SCIENCE

Alexiss Dawn Danner, Grace Clare Edison

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - NURSING

Kimberly Renee Harrison, Joshua Melia, Isabel Rempt

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Carter Ketchum Addington, Levi Jair Anguiano, Benjamin Brunzlick, Chase Alden Denning, Susej Soledad, Fregoso-Ramirez, Kendra Jewell Gardner, Riley Glynn, Jamie Graham, Rachael Griswold, Kimberly Renee Harrison, Chloe Annabell Henderson, Skyler Rose Hester, Kristen Jeanine Hoffman, Sebastian Emir Iza, Felipe Macias, Kassandra Violet Miller, Hallie Peterson, Julianna Faye Rogacs, Sofie Elizabeth Soderborg, Suzanna Marija-Leja Stankute, Callie Hayze Sumsion, Madysen Kaylee Torres, Katherine Valverde, Valerie Watkins, Brooklyn Wilson

ASSOCIATE OF BUSINESS

Holli Covington, Irene Ledezma, Alyssa Medeiros, Theodore Stuart, Jody Maria Weinreich

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

Margaret Anne Densford, Grace Clare Edison, Heather Ann McMenomy

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Dylan Richard Angellm Natalie J. Barwig, Blanca Del Carmen Duarte, Jaynie Eliza Heusser, Nathan Alan Koback, Jordan Ashton LaBranch, Bradley Miller, Joshua Ryan Morris

BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE - ORGANIZATION AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT

Austin Long

 

Fallon

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - ACCOUNTING

Liliana Mariuxi Aguirre Leon

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - HEALTH SCIENCE

Paige Makenna Green, Savannah Lynn Jimenez

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - NURSING

Jessica Camacho, Ashley Renee DeVault, Paige McKinley Thorn

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - TECHNOLOGY - COMPUTER INFORMATION

Corina Elizabeth Laiacona, Michael Alexzander Montes Cox, Timothy Petersen

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - TECHNOLOGY - WELDING

Taylor Alvarez, Parker O. Jones, Arlen James Trappen

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Taylor Amezquita, Sanai Lovely Barnes, Yasmine Barnes, Stacie Bogdanowicz, Tristan Cole Clark, Tania De Santiago, Corel Escartin, Holden C. Feest, Johnanthony Jacob Hallberg, Tony                                    J. Harnar, Autumn Jasey Rosebud Moore, Edward C. Morrow, Sonialynn Natividad, Tylie Isabell Norcutt, Anbar Perez, Kara Rose Policky, Abigail Rose Ritts, Lorena A. Robles, Ivy Lorraine Ross, John P. Rowe II, Alexandria Jordan Skiles, Aedre Marie Soderberg, Eric R. Whitmer, Gazille Olivia Willis

ASSOCIATE OF BUSINESS

Ruben Alanis, Jamie Lynne Bennefield, Samantha May Flowers, Kimberly Rose Park, Izeke Wade Pinkas, Gerik Qwin Wassmuth

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

Tania De Santiago, Aaron Housel, Deborah Jean Hughes, Kelli Mae Kelly, Tucker Wyatt Stritenberger

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Elisabeth A. Bird, Evalyn Marie Chavez, Matthew Thomas Christopherson, Guadalupe De Santiago, Sophia Adelle Jeffs, Reynaldo Vilchiz Mondragon, Keenan Waller, Casamero Ezra White, Sierra Nichole Williams, Ariana Michelle Wolf

BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE - ORGANIZATION AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT

Desirae Blunt, Kelli Mae Kelly

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT - BOOKKEEPING

Nalani Elizabeth Page

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT - BUSINESS

Raelynn Neumann, Nalani Elizabeth Page

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT - EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

Ivy Lorraine Ross

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT - WELDING TECHNOLOGY

Dakota Sasser

Grads5 2023

Fernley                                  

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - TECHNOLOGY - WELDING

Chris Jason Whitehurst

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Fayth A. Burnett, Raveon N. Harrowa, Skye Elaine Hutton, Evven Johnson, Krystal Largent, Christina Lynn Rasche, Amber Marie Wagner, Jaeden Nicole Wooldridge

 

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

Evan T. Frossard, Raveon N. Harrowa

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Ryan Taylor Anderson, Anna Xu Barrus, Heaven Lee Conner, Isabella Monique Dumont, Weston Gonzales, Roslyn Jones, Cora Ann Maldonado, Jace Stewart

BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE - ORGANIZATION AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT

Julie Cay Torres

 

Gardnerville

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - HEALTH SCIENCE

Kaitlyn Ann Grove, Sarah Elizabeth Woodward

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - MANAGEMENT

Carlie Marie Fecteau

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - NURSING

Michael Allen, Emily Elizabeth Carr, Kaela Lee Granados, Nicole Lupo, Hannah Faith Lyons, Emilio Magana, Eunice Ruelas

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - TECHNOLOGY - CONSTRUCTION

Johnathan Carrillo Gonzales

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - TECHNOLOGY - MECHATRONICS

David Vincent Cole

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Mark Anthony Aguiniga Gonzalez, Courtney Allysa Battcher, Mackenzie Chatham, Camille Jade Dahili, Hannah Josephine Denhoff, Renee Rita Harrison, Amiya Huber, Abigail Elizabeth Jaynes, Kara Grace Johnson, Rylee June Kull, Megan Ann LaCost, Gisela Munoz, Norma Ruelas, Amaia Sarratea, Heather Mae Stodieck-Barker, Peter Jaysen Ward, Randal Patrick Wilson

ASSOCIATE OF BUSINESS

Dakota Grace Caughron, Savannah Rain Sparks, Elizabeth Ann Ridgel Stockman, Martin David Valenzuela, Nicole Vasquez

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

Chauntel Bagshaw, Pamela J. DeWitt, Gisela Munoz, Niccole Marie Wellington

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Michael Anthony Biaggini, Joshua Nord, Emily Elizabeth Roefer, Travis Lee Rollins, Ayden Michael Shaffer, Anthony David Stegg, Mason Daniel Kojiro Tamanaha, Austin Star Zivkovic

BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE - ORGANIZATION AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT

Shannon Decker Russell

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT - BOOKKEEPING

Melissa Johnson

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT - BUSINESS

Melissa Johnson

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT - MECHATRONICS TECHNOLOGY

David Vincent Cole

 

Genoa                                    

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Elizabeth Marie Billman

 

Hawthorne

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Hannah Marie Greenwood

 

Henderson

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Jaden Grijalva, Emma Madrid

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

Carolyn M. Williams

 

Incline Village                     

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - PARAMEDICINE

Sarah Minkle

 

Las Vegas

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - APPRENTICESHIP

Michelle Bentley

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Brenda Marissa Abad, Paris Anthony Carthen Jr., Isabella Maria Cerda, Lillia Mary Novero, Erika Segovia, Kayden Kensington Segovia, Levi Ryan Smith

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

Erika Segovia

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT - BUILDING TRADES

Michelle Bentley

 

Grads6 2023Lovelock

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - NURSING

Tiffany Marie Jensen

 

Minden                                  

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - CRIMINAL JUSTICE

Carolyn Hunton

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - NURSING

Jesslyn Chelsea Ilasin Ba-Aya, Lilyan Slais

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - TECHNOLOGY - COMPUTER INFORMATION

Uwe Kleinhempel

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Rece A. Ackerson, Alianna Kent, Chelsea Nicole Kronenberg, Hayden Harold Morris, Leslie Pozo Guerrero, Rosaura Vazquez

ASSOCIATE OF BUSINESS

Shane Burkett Green

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

Madison Renae Evans

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Sarah Alyse Farnham, Ashley Melandow

Amanda Nicole Presher

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT - COMPUTER INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

Uwe Kleinhempel

 

Mound House                     

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Emma Lynn McCoy, Estefany Marlenne Perez Robles, Perla Estrellita Vega

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Morgan Ryan Bumgardner, Christopher Daniel McBean

 

North Las Vegas                

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Larissa Grace Boore, Monique Jones, Gabriel Micha Maes, Samuel Solano

 

Pahrump                               

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Ryan Joseph Sciacca

 

Reno                                      

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - DEAF STUDIES

Stacey Olivia Stauffer

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - NURSING

Rachel Claire Duewel, Marilou P. Gasper, Ashley Touchstone

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Elizabeth Dalquest, Sovereign Loyal Sage Edmands, Jacob Lane Flynt, Kaley Hill, Dawson Robert Humes, Sarai Jauregui Rivas, Noelle Renee Lentz, Joshua C. Nichols, Haley Smithee, Elizabeth Nicole Tietjen, Berlyn Sayde Uken, Keala Wallace, Jennifer Jo Wolf

ASSOCIATE OF BUSINESS

Trevor Cole Winnie

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

Austin Schler

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Colby Gramelspacher, Justin Ronald Harris, Pahler Rose Hoid, Keala Wallace

BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE - ORGANIZATION AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT

Alexander Mejia-Hernandez

Schurz                                   

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - NURSING

Taylor O'Daye

 

Silver Springs                     

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Savannah Leona Dyer, Madison Marie Enos, Kaelynne Harvey, Akaya Rose Knowles, Demitria Christy-Nitsa Tekelidis

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

David Moore

 

Smith

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Reese Campbell Urton

 

Spanish Springs                

ASSOCIATE OF BUSINESS

Bailey Michelle Naylor

 

Sparks                                   

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - NURSING

Adriana Mendoza, Rebecca Sue Morton

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Alyssa Elizabeth Salomon, Alison M. Sheehe

ASSOCIATE OF BUSINESS

Kyla Marvitz

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Kyra Nicole Sanchez

BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE - ORGANIZATION AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT

Brenna King, Jaeden Isaiah Sant Singh

 

Spring Creek                       

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

Patrick B. Dunn

 

Stateline                               

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - NURSING

Savannah Purvance

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Aylin Jimenez Aguilar, Savannah Purvance

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Luke Purvance

 

Sun Valley                            

BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE - CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT

Daniel Antonio Medina Carrasco

 

Virginia City                         

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - NURSING

Paige Danielle Johnson

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Kalia Anchors, Arianna Elizabeth Duffy

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Talon Skyler Fain, Skyler Faithe Markert

 

Washoe Valley                    

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - NURSING

Zoe Ray

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Liberte' Griego Sweetland

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

Benjamin Dale Ray

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Aurora Fischer, Billianna Elizabeth Lampson, Doris P. Zellner

 

Wellington                           

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Allyson Nikole Wulfing, Kassidy Brook York

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Sarah Lynn Thran

 

Yerington                             

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - HEALTH SCIENCE

Kambria Marie McDonald

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - NURSING

Alexus Kay Huerta-David, Nichole Trina Vonjaeger

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Roberto Osmin Diaz, Michelle L. Eriksen, Jaquelina Yavet Flores, Melody Lorraine Justice, Elise C. Parkinson

ASSOCIATE OF BUSINESS

Logan Paul Mushrush

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Jordyn Lee Anne Stutts

 

Zephyr Cove                        

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - NURSING

Philip Arthur Swirsky

Phoenix, Ariz.

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - TECHNOLOGY - COMPUTER INFORMATION

Valerie Leuchtmann

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT - CYBER SECURITY TECHNICIAN

Valerie Leuchtmann

 

Bellevue, Neb.

BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE - ORGANIZATION AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT

Willis C. Stengel lll

 

Citrus Heights, Calif.

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Leighana Jessica Quinn

 

Coleville, Calif.

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - HEALTH SCIENCE

Britney Anne Harper

 

El Monte, Calif.

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

David Hsunwei Chang

 

Hutchinson, Kan.

ASSOCIATE OF BUSINESS

Shivam Subhashbhai Bhakta

 

Kyle, Texas

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Shannon E. McConville

 

Markleeville, Calif.

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - NURSING

Elisa Renee Hannon

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Donna Jane O'Connor

 

Mooresville, Ind.

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Connor J. Larkin

Oak Harbor, Wash.

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - CRIMINAL JUSTICE

Diego Martin Santos Ambrosio

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Diego Martin Santos Ambrosio

 

Ozark, Mo.

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Darrel Thomas Vires

 

Prince George, Va.

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT - AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE

Rebecca N. Thompson

 

Rio Linda, Calif.

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT - AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE

Sierra Brooke Hines

 

South Lake Tahoe, Calif. 

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - NURSING

Hayley Nicole McPhee, Elizabeth Marie Seki

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Tina Velarde

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Mackenzie Lee Johnson

 

Terre Haute, Ind.

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - CRIMINAL JUSTICE

Kenneth Randall Rees

 

Truckee, Calif.

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE - NURSING

Ashley Teneya York-Tolen

 

Grads7 2023